Veyseloglu Group of Companies organized an info tour to Oghuz and Gabala districts for a group of media representatives
On September 5-6, 2014, under the support of the Veyseloglu Group of Companies an info tour to Oghuz and Gabala districts was organized for a group of the leading media representatives of Azerbaijan. Main objective of the info tour was the organization of interesting and memorable travel and provision of meaningful rest opportunity for the journalists.
As a part of the info tour organized within the framework of the 20th Anniversary of Veyseloglu LLC, special sizzle reel including Company profile and brief history was demonstrated for the journalists.
During the tour media representatives enjoyed real rest at Oghuz and Gabala districts, fascinating and charming tourist centers of Azerbaijan. In other words, everything necessary was provided to take care of their wonderful and memorable weekend.